In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


Pat Ackerson (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mike Algoe (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ron Andersen (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Andersen (Walden) (Deceased 2013)  
Nancy Anderson (Deal) (Deceased 2011)  
Mike Arlandson (Deceased 2017)  
Ron Blomberg (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce Bockoven (Deceased 2015)  
Randy Boge (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mike Bradwell (Deceased 2011)  
Terry Brennan (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dale (Doc) Calkin (Deceased 2018)  
Bruce Cook (Deceased 2014)  
Randy Dallman (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ann Dowd (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patty Elm (Packwood) (Deceased 2016)  
Thomas Elm (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janine Farrell (Deceased Year Unknown)
Suzanne Fjetland (Lammers) (Deceased Year Unknown)
DeAnn Fortney (Peterson) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Chuck Foughty (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Freeman (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kenneth Friday (Deceased 2016)  
Judy Froh (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dennis Galloway (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Gribble (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vicki Gritton (Buchan) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Harris (Johnson) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sheila Harrison (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Hasty (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Paula Hebert (Bilek) (Deceased 2017)  
Sharon Hedeen (Eldridge) (Deceased 2016)  
Bob Hepperle (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lyle Holm (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn Horton (Konvalinka) (Deceased 2017)  
Dave Hudson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeffrey Jacox (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Curt Johnson (Deceased 2017)  
J. Chris Johnson (Musser) (Deceased 2018)  
Vicki Jordison (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Marc Kennedy (Deceased 2019)  
Lara Lupe (Wildt) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Catherine Lynn (Olson) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Barbara McDowell (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Scott McHenry (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carol Michael (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vyron Nelson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michele Nicholls (Kestel) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lewis (Rocky) Pepples (Deceased 2018)  
Beryl Phipps (Presley) (Deceased 2016)  
Pat Putnam (Collmann) (Deceased 2018)  
Ron Sease (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathryn Sestak (Ford) (Deceased 2016)  
Randall Sherman (Deceased 2012)  
David Shimkat (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ray Siefer (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Shirley Sinclair (Dunn) (Deceased 2016)
Ken Slagenweit (Deceased 2008)  
Rebecca Smith (Gibbs) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard St. John (Deceased 2016)  
Mark Stevens (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dan Sweeney (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Trent (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lance Trickel (Deceased 2014)
Richard Vanderhoff (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeannine VanGundy (Peterson) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mike Viers (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Webb (Deceased 2007)
Maida Wells (Backus) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dana Wilson (Deceased 2012)  
Linda Winters (Leeson) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry Witte (Deceased Year Unknown)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.